Australian Open 2010 (gra mieszana)
- Osobny artykuł:
Zawodnicy rozstawieni
Numer | Tenisistki Tenisiści |
Osiągnięcie |
1 | Cara Black Leander Paes |
Zwycięstwo |
---|---|---|
2 | Daniela Hantuchová Daniel Nestor |
2 runda |
3 | Bethanie Mattek-Sands Bob Bryan |
2 runda |
4 | Nuria Llagostera Vives Michal Mertiňák |
1 runda |
5 | Marija Kirilenko Nenad Zimonjić |
1 runda |
6 | Alisa Klejbanowa Maks Mirny |
2 runda |
7 | Lisa Raymond Wesley Moodie |
Półfinał |
8 | Jelena Wiesnina Andy Ram |
Ćwierćfinał |
Drabinka
Faza finałowa
Ćwierćfinały | Półfinały | Finał | ||||||||||||||||||
1 | Cara Black Leander Paes | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
8 | Jelena Wiesnina Andy Ram | 4 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Cara Black Leander Paes | 65 | 7 | 10 | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Lisa Raymond Wesley Moodie | 7 | 65 | 7 | ||||||||||||||||
Chuang Chia-jung Filip Polášek | 3 | 6 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||
7 | Lisa Raymond Wesley Moodie | 6 | 3 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
1 | Cara Black Leander Paes | 7 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||
Jekatierina Makarowa Jaroslav Levinský | 5 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||
B. Záhlavová-Strýcová Oliver Marach | 4 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||
Flavia Pennetta Marcelo Melo | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||||||||||
Flavia Pennetta Marcelo Melo | 0 | 6 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||
Jekatierina Makarowa Jaroslav Levinský | 6 | 4 | 10 | |||||||||||||||||
Raquel Kops-Jones Dick Norman | 4 | 63 | ||||||||||||||||||
Jekatierina Makarowa Jaroslav Levinský | 6 | 7 |
Faza początkowa
1 ćwiartka
2 runda | Finał | ||||||||||||
1 | Cara Black Leander Paes | 7 | 7 | ||||||||||
Sophie Ferguson Carsten Ball | 5 | 5 | |||||||||||
1 | Cara Black Leander Paes | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||
ALT | Akgul Amanmuradova Rik de Voest | 4 | 2 | ||||||||||
ALT | Akgul Amanmuradova Rik de Voest | 7 | 6 | ||||||||||
Carly Gullickson Bernard Tomic | 5 | 2 |
2 runda | Finał | ||||||||||||
Anna-Lena Grönefeld Christopher Kas | 7 | 6 | |||||||||||
Sally Peers Peter Luczak | 5 | 4 | |||||||||||
Anna-Lena Grönefeld Christopher Kas | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||||||||
8 | Jelena Wiesnina Andy Ram | 3 | 7 | 10 | |||||||||
Alicia Molik Matthew Ebden | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | Jelena Wiesnina Andy Ram | 6 | 6 |
2 ćwiartka
2 runda | Finał | ||||||||||||
3 | B. Mattek-Sands Bob Bryan | 6 | 4 | 10 | |||||||||
Hsieh Su-wei Bruno Soares | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||||||||
3 | B. Mattek-Sands Bob Bryan | 5 | 64 | ||||||||||
Chuang Chia-jung Filip Polášek | 7 | 7 | |||||||||||
Liezel Huber Ross Hutchins | w | ||||||||||||
Chuang Chia-jung Filip Polášek |
2 runda | Finał | ||||||||||||
Iveta Benešová Lukáš Dlouhý | 6 | 7 | |||||||||||
Yan Zi Mariusz Fyrstenberg | 4 | 62 | |||||||||||
Iveta Benešová Lukáš Dlouhý | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||
7 | Lisa Raymond Wesley Moodie | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||
V. Ruano Pascual Stephen Huss | 3 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 | Lisa Raymond Wesley Moodie | 6 | 6 |
3 ćwiartka
2 runda | Finał | ||||||||||||
6 | Alisa Klejbanowa Maks Mirny | ||||||||||||
Anastasija Rodionowa Paul Hanley | w | ||||||||||||
6 | Alisa Klejbanowa Maks Mirny | 6 | 3 | 7 | |||||||||
B. Záhlavová-Strýcová Oliver Marach | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||||||||
B. Záhlavová-Strýcová Oliver Marach | 6 | 7 | |||||||||||
Rennae Stubbs Travis Parrott | 3 | 5 |
2 runda | Finał | ||||||||||||
Monica Niculescu Julian Knowle | 4 | 3 | |||||||||||
Flavia Pennetta Marcelo Melo | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||
Flavia Pennetta Marcelo Melo | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||
Jarmila Groth Samuel Groth | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||
Jarmila Groth Samuel Groth | 7 | 7 | |||||||||||
4 | N. Llagostera Vives Michal Mertiňák | 65 | 64 |
4 ćwiartka
2 runda | Finał | ||||||||||||
5 | Marija Kirilenko Nenad Zimonjić | 3 | 6 | 9 | |||||||||
Raquel Kops-Jones Dick Norman | 6 | 3 | 11 | ||||||||||
Raquel Kops-Jones Dick Norman | |||||||||||||
Lucie Hradecká František Čermák | w | ||||||||||||
Casey Dellacqua Jordan Kerr | 3 | 6 | 8 | ||||||||||
Lucie Hradecká František Čermák | 6 | 2 | 10 |
2 runda | Finał | ||||||||||||
Květa Peschke Marcin Matkowski | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||||||||
Jekatierina Makarowa Jaroslav Levinský | 6 | 5 | 10 | ||||||||||
Jekatierina Makarowa Jaroslav Levinský | |||||||||||||
2 | Daniela Hantuchová Daniel Nestor | w | |||||||||||
A. Medina Garrigues André Sá | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||||||||
2 | Daniela Hantuchová Daniel Nestor | 6 | 3 | 10 |
Pula nagród
Runda | Pieniądze (AUS $) |
Zwycięzcy | 134 460 $ |
---|---|
Finaliści | 67 230 $ |
Półfinaliści | 33 615 $ |
Ćwierćfinaliści | 15 490 $ |
2 runda | 7 745 $ |
1 runda | 3 755 $ |